lunedì , 20 novembre 2017

Diaconi Permanenti

Auletta Aldo
ord: 18 marzo 2017
Parrocchia Santa Caterina – 80028 Grumo Nevano (NA)

Angelillo Biagio
ord: 1 maggio 2007
Parrocchia San Biagio – 80024 – Cardito (NA)

Ascione Mario
ord.: 24 ottobre 1982
Parrocchia San Filippo Neri – 80027 – Frattamaggiore (NA)

Aveta Alfredo
ord.: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia San Tammaro – 80028 – Grumo Nevano (NA)

Avitabile Raffaele
ord.: 14marzo 2015
Parrocchia Sant’Andrea Apostolo – 81030 – Gricignano d’Aversa

Barbato Domenico
ord.: 14 marzo 2015
Parrocchia San Giovanni Evangelista – 81031 – Aversa

Beatolui Antonio
ord.: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia Sant’Eufemia– 81032 – Carinaro (CE)

Camerlingo Ettore
ord.: 24 maggio 2009
Rettoria Spirito Santo – 80029 – Sant’Antimo (NA)

Cantile Antonio
ord.: 7 dicembre 1996
Parrocchia San Giorgio – 81038 Ducenta (CE)

Cerrone Angelo
ord.: 29 giugno 2000
Parrocchia San Paolo – 81031 – Aversa (CE)

Casillo Gennaro
ord.: 20 gennaio 2015
Parrocchia San Filippo Neri – 80027 – Frattamaggiore

Cassandro Francesco
ord.: 14 marzo 2015
Parrocchia San Tammaro – 81039 – Villa Literno

Corace Antonio
ord.: 14 marzo 2015
Parrocchia Sant’Andrea Apostolo – 81030 – Gricignano d’Aversa

Costanzo Lorenzo
ord.: 19 marzo 2006
Parrocchia Basilica Pontificia San Sossio – 80027 – Frattamaggiore (NA)

Cozzuto Sabino
ord.: 14 dicembre 2006
Parrocchia San Nicola – 80014 Giugliano (NA)

Crescenzo Antonio
ord: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia San Massimo Vescovo – Orta di Atella

Cristiano Francesco
ord.: 14 marzo 2015
Parrocchia San Filippo Neri – 80027 – Frattamaggiore

D’Angiolella Attilio
ord.: 3 gennaio 1982
Parrocchia Santa Maria Assunta in Cielo – Lusciano

Della Volpe Emmanuele
ord.: 7 dicembre 1996
Parrocchia Santa Maria di Costantinopoli – 81031 -Aversa (CE)

dello Iacono Pasquale
ord.: 18 marzo 2017
Parrocchia Santa Maria a Piazza- 81031 – Aversa (CE)

Di Paola Angelo
ord.: 14 marzo 2015
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore Eucaristico – 80024 – Cardito

Di Tella Antonio
ord.: 25 ottobre 1987
Parrocchia SS. Salvatore – 81033 Casal di Principe (CE)

Faiola Angelo
ord.: 7 dicembre 1996
Parrocchia San Biagio – 80024 – Cardito (NA)

Fattore Ferdinando
ord.: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia Trasfigurazione – 81030 – Succivo (CE)

Franzese Andrea
ord.: 27 febbraio 2016
Parrocchia San Simeone Profeta – 80020 – Frattaminore (CE)

Letizia Alessandro
ord.: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia San Giuseppe – 81036 – San Cipriano di Aversa (CE)

Macchione Raffaele
ord.: 14 marzo 2015
Parrocchia San Giorgio Martire – 81038 – Trentola Ducenta

Molitierno Nicola
ord.: 07 dicembre 1996
Parrocchia Santa Maria la Nova – 81031 – Aversa (CE)

Nappa Luigi
ord.: 4 giugno 1995
Parrocchia San Luca – Varcaturo- 80014 Giugliano (NA)

Paciolla Antimo
ord.: 29 giugno 2000
Parrocchia Santa Maria Assunta in Cielo – 80025 – Calandrino (NA)

Paciolla Domenico
ord.: 29 giugno 2000
Parrocchia SS. Annunziata e Sant’Antonio – 80027 – Frattamaggiore (NA)

Padricelli Arcangelo
ord.: 18 marzo 2017
Parrocchia Santa Caterina – 80028 Grumo Nevano (NA)

Paolone Carmine
ord.: 27 febbraio 2016
Parrocchia Santo Stefano – Qualiano 80014 – Giugliano in Campania (NA)

Piccirillo Salvatore
ord.: 24 maggio 2009
Parrocchia Sant’Animo – 80029 -S. Antimo (NA)

Picone Generoso
ord.: 7 dicembre 1996
Parrocchia San Michele – 80031 – Aversa (CE)

Polverino Pasquale
ord.: 4 marzo 2007
Parrocchia San Cesario – 81030 – Cesa (CE)

Principe Antonio
ord.: 24 maggio 2009
Parrocchia San Vincenzo Ferreri – 80029 S. Antimo (NA)

Re Felice
ord.: 4 marzo 2007
Parrocchia San Cesario – 81030 – Cesa (CE)

Romanelli Massimo
ord.: 22 novembre 2008
Parrocchia San Pio X – 80014 – Giugliano (NA)

Romis Mario
ord.: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia San Biagio – 80024 – Cardito (NA)

Russo Nunzio
ord.: 24 maggio 2009
Parrocchia Sant’Audeno- 81031 – Aversa (CE)

Sagliano Domenico
ord.: 7 dicembre 1996
Parrocchia San Marcellino – San Marcellino (CE)

Saviano Pasquale
ord.: 19 marzo 2006
Parrocchia Santa Maria Assunta in cielo – Frattamaggiore NA)

Scarano Mario
ord.: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia San Vito – 80028 Grumo Nevano (NA)

Solombrino Giorgio
ord.: 3 novembre 1984
Parrocchia Santa Maria la Nova – 81031 – Aversa (CE),

Tubiello Andrea
ord.: 7 dicembre 1986
Parrocchia San Giovanni Evangelista – 81030 Teverola (CE)

Verde Antimo
ord.: 29 giugno 2000
Parrocchia San Vito – 80028 Grumo Nevano (NA)

Vergara Secondiano
ord.: 7 dicembre 1996
Parrocchia Basilica San Tammaro – 80028 Grumo Nevano (NA)

Vitale Antonio
ord.: 18 marzo 2017
Parrocchia Santa Maria Assunta in Cielo – 80027 Frattamaggiore (NA)

Vitale Francesco
ord.: 29 giugno 2000
Parrocchia San Maurizio – 80020 Frattaminore (NA)

Vitale Vincenzo
ord.: 20 gennaio 2013
Parrocchia San Rocco – 80027 Frattamaggiore (NA)

Ziello Carmine
ord.: 24 maggio 2009
Parrocchia San Simeone Profeta – 80020 – Frattaminore (NA)

scroll to top